Planet

Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial Artikelnr.: IGS-801M Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port Artikelnr.: IGS-5225-8P2S2X 1000T 802.3at PoE+ 2-port 100/1000X SFP + 2-port 10G SFP+ Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port Artikelnr.: IGS-10020HPT 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power boost, DIDO,
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port Artikelnr.: IGS-4215-4P4T2S 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet IP30 6-Port Gigabit Switch
Planet IP30 6-Port Gigabit Switch Artikelnr.: IGS-624HPT with 4-Port 802.3AT POE+ plus 2-port 100/1000X SFP (-40 to 75 C)
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port Artikelnr.: IGS-5225-4UP1T2S 60W 1000T Ultra PoE+ 1-Port 1000T + 2-port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet IP30, Industrial 802.3at
Planet IP30, Industrial 802.3at Artikelnr.: IPOE-162S High Power PoE Splitter - 12V & 24V (-40 to 75 C)
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet 12-Port 802.3at 30w Managed
Planet 12-Port 802.3at 30w Managed Artikelnr.: HPOE-1200G Gigabit High Power over Ethern Injector Hub (full power - 350W)
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at
Planet 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at Artikelnr.: GSW-2620VHP PoE + 2-P 1000SX SFP Gigabi Switch with smart color LCD (300W PoE Budget, Standard/VLAN/Extend mode, PoE
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet IP30 Slim type Industrial
Planet IP30 Slim type Industrial Artikelnr.: IFT-802TS15 Fast Ethernet Media Converter SC SM-15KM (-40 to 75 degree C)
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet Multi-mode WDM Tx-1310
Planet Multi-mode WDM Tx-1310 Artikelnr.: MFB-TSA 2KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transc (-40 to 75C), DDM supported
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port Artikelnr.: IGS-5225-4T2S 10/100/1000T + 2-P 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input on 12~48VDC
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet 8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE
Planet 8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE Artikelnr.: FGSD-1011HP + 1-P 10/100/1000T + 1-P 100/1000X SFP Desktop Switch (120W PoE Budget, Standard/VLAN/Extend mode, 10-inc
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Planet IP30 Industrial SNMP Manageabl
Planet IP30 Industrial SNMP Manageabl Artikelnr.: IGT-905A 10/100/1000Base-T to MiniGBIC (SFP) Gigabit Converter
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...