Supermicro

Supermicro Ultra 2U, 12x3.5" 4xGbE,
Supermicro Ultra 2U, 12x3.5" 4xGbE, Artikelnr.: W125838341 X11DPU, 829U2AC4-R1K02-T SuperServer 6029U-TR4, Intel® C621, LGA 3647, Intel® Xeon®, 10.4 GT/s, Intel®
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro [NR]X12SCA-F, Intel W480
Supermicro [NR]X12SCA-F, Intel W480 Artikelnr.: W125832658 Chipset, support Intel Comet lake-S MBD-X12SCA-F, Intel, LGA 1200, Intel Celeron E, Intel® CoreT i3, Intel
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro 40x40x28 mm, 22.5K RPM,
Supermicro 40x40x28 mm, 22.5K RPM, Artikelnr.: W125832652 SC813MF Middle Cooling Fan,RoHS/REAC FAN-0154L4, Fan, 22500 RPM, CSE-113MFTS, CSE-801LTS, CSE-813MFTS,
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro 4U Active CPU HS for Gaming
Supermicro 4U Active CPU HS for Gaming Artikelnr.: W125830492 and Socket H UP Systems SNK-P0051AP4, Processor, Radiator, LGA 1150 (Socket H3), Intel® Xeon®, 3800
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro Micro Tower Server
Supermicro Micro Tower Server Artikelnr.: W125830493 (X11SCL-IF, CSE-721TQ-250B2), Black SYS-5029C-T, Intel C242, LGA 1151 (Socket H4), Intel Xeon E, E-2100,
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro 2.5x2 Hot-swap 12G rear HDD
Supermicro 2.5x2 Hot-swap 12G rear HDD Artikelnr.: W125823151 kit w/ fail LED for 216B/826B/41 MCP-220-82616-0N, 2x 5.25", Carrier panel, Black,Metallic, 83 mm,
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro 1U I/O Shield for SC513B & Artikelnr.: W125826632 X11SCL-LN4F with EMI Gasket, blac
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro 12G 2.5-inch x2 Drive Kit
Supermicro 12G 2.5-inch x2 Drive Kit Artikelnr.: W125823153 with Status LED support for 846B, MCP-220-84610-0N, 2x 2.5", Storage drive tray, 2.5", Serial ATA,Serial
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro 32GB DDR4-3200 2Rx4 LP ECC
Supermicro 32GB DDR4-3200 2Rx4 LP ECC Artikelnr.: W125822419 RDIMM,HF,RoHS MEM-DR432L-SL02-ER32, 32 GB, 1 x 32 GB, DDR4, 3200 MHz, 288-pin DIMM
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro PWS-3K01-BR power supply unit
Supermicro PWS-3K01-BR power supply unit Artikelnr.: W125817194 3000 W Metallic PWS-3K01-BR, 3000 W, 200 - 240 V, 3023 W, 50 - 60 Hz, 17.5-15 A, 243.5 A
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro Intel 1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+
Supermicro Intel 1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+ Artikelnr.: W125758600 Short Range Transceiver AOC-E10GSFPSR, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SFP+, SR, 850 nm
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro USB 2.0, 2x Type-A to Artikelnr.: W125743332 2X5/P2.54,40 cm, 28 AWG, RoHS
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro MEM-DR416L-HL06-ER26 memory
Supermicro MEM-DR416L-HL06-ER26 memory Artikelnr.: W125742479 module 16 GB DDR4 2666 MHz ECC W125742479, 16 GB, 1 x 16 GB, DDR4, 2666 MHz, 288-pin DIMM
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
Supermicro CBL-SAST-0701 Serial Attached
Supermicro CBL-SAST-0701 Serial Attached Artikelnr.: W125662961 SCSI (SAS) cable 0.85 m CBL-SAST-0701, 0.85 m, MiniSAS SFF-8087, MiniSAS HD SFF-8643, Right, Straight
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...